1st

Tsuneji Naga

1993.4-1996.3

2nd

Tetsuo Osa

1996.4-1998.3

3rd

Hitoshi Hashimoto

1998.4-2000.3

4th

Kaneto Uekama

2000.4-2002.3

5th

Kenjiro Hattori

2002.4-2004.3

6th

Koji Kano

2004.4-2006.3

7th

Makoto Komiyama

2006.4-2008.3

8th

Akira Harada

2008.4-2010.3

9th

Toshiko Tanimoto

2010.4-2012.3

10th

Tsukasa Ikeda

2012.4-2014.3

11th

Keiko Takahashi

2014.4-2016.3

12th

Keiko Takahashi

2016.4-